Team Mindanao

posted on: Friday, November 29, 2013
Kevin Maglinte
My Good Man, this heathen calls himself "Magz" as if his own name wasn't good enough. He claims to own these titles "Web Developer Baller" and a "Social Media Ho". It appears that this ruffian has also a talent in digital art.
Digital Bachelor

MINDANAO TEAM
SECONDARY DIVISION

ATHLETICS (BOYS)
COACH : MAHARA YANIZA MAE A. DURBAN (MOGCHS)
1. ORNILLO, RANNIE RENZ ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. DIONG, ROY FRIK THOPER TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. JAPAY, NICO MOGCHS
4. BACAS, KIRK CIRE MOGCHS
5. CABASE, RHED ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
6. GUMALAM, JORIEKIM TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
7. OCON, KHARL RYAN BUKIDNON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
8. MAGATAO, RUSSELL ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
9. SURDILLA, BONIFACIO TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
10. ARAGON, RUTHSON ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
11. RABE, NIÑO BOY ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
12. MARSALA, VAN LINDON TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
13. CARBAJAL, RAMIL MOGCHS
14. CABIGUANA, AL CHRISTIAN CAMIGUIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
15. ANTERO, CRIS JUN MOGCHS

ATHLETICS (GIRLS)
COACH : LAPINIG, JUNELOU MARIE (TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. PAMAYBAY, ROSNANI TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. CALIS, JIE ANNE LOOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. TAMPOS, ANNA MONICA BUKIDNON NAATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. OREVILLO, DIN -ANN MARIE BUKIDNON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. TEUS, ALVEA ROSE ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
6. SANCHEZ, SHEINNE MOGCHS
7. DEMOCER, EFRELYN LOOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
8. MANSUETO, JHANINE EVE TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
9. PANGANORON, SHARA TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
10. CATACUTAN, RECCA ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
11. MAPALAD, LHUTES KHATE BUKIDNON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
12. MANGUBAT, MICHELLE TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
13. MONTE, BREATTNY JANE ZAMBOANG ASUR SPORTS ACADEMY
14. GUDMALIN, CHERRY MAE ZAMBOANGA SUR SPORTS ACADEMY
15. MARGATE, MA. ANTHONETTE LOOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

BADMINTON (BOYS)
COACH : ERIC MIGUEL (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. PANTANOSAS, DANIEL CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. CINCO, JOSHUA VINCE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
3. LAMBERANG, JUDE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
4. LUI, JAY CORPUS CHISTI SCHOOL
5. NATAN, SMASH CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

BADMINTON (GIRLS)
COACH : MIKKAR BREN RANR MACAPELIT (MOGCHS)
1. QUIBOY, RHEA SHAINNE MOGCHS
2. QUIBEL, RHEA MARIE MOGCHS
3. JUNTAHAN, MARIAN NICOLE MOGCHS
4. DELA ROSA, HANA CARMELA MOGCHS
5. BANGOT, MICHELLE MOGCHS

BASKETBALL
COACH : HERMOGENIS ANCIADO (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. FLOIRENDO, PLACID CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. CASTRO, LOWELL COPRUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
3. PANES, LOUIMEL CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
4. MACARAMBON, ABDULBARRI CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
5. VILLONDO, VAN CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
6. MENESIS, CHRIS CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
7. AGRABIO, CHRISTIAN CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
8. AMORES, BART CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
9. DELABAHAN, ARES CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
10. VIRTUDAZO, HEINRICH CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
11. BRACERO, PETER CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
12. GARCIA, AJ CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

CHESS (BOYS)
COACH : WENCHITO G. TEOPIZ (MOGCHS)
1. AMPER, EDCEL JOHN MOGCHS
2. ACIERTO, EMMANUEL MOGCHS
3. CANTONJOS, AIJI MOGCHS
4. RANARIO, ALDIN MOGCHS
5. CANINO, ROMEO MOGCHS

CHESS (GIRLS)
COACH : RHEA OLIVA TEOPEZ (MOGCHS)
1. OPEMA, JULIE ANNE MOGCHS
2. CRISOLOGO, JANIN MOGCHS
3. MAGNO, VANESSA MOGCHS
4. ECAL, BHEA BUEN MOGCHS
5. MAXINO, ARIELLE FAYE MOGCHS

FOOTBALL
COACH : JENNEELYN L. ARCENAL (HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL)
1. UNTOLAN, MARLON HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
2. BAHALA, ALHIRT JOSEPH HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
3. TOBIAS, MARC JESSAR HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
4. PANGAN, MICHAEL ROGER II HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
5. BOTAVARA, JOSSEN ALAN HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
6. SALINASAL, RENZ MARVIN HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
7. DUCAY, JASON HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
8. ACIERTO, MERBEN JAMES HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
9. WILSON, ROBERT LAURENCE HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
10. TAPIAHAN, ADONES HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
11. AMOGUIS, LOUVENT KIER HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
12. CANATOY, RAMONITO HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
13. PALUGA, JOSHUA HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
14. OLLERO, EARL JOHN HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL
15. MATA, GESLER HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (MAG)
COACH : CHRYSLER GALORPORT (MACASANDIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. TOMAMPOC, JOHN LLOYD MACASANDIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. TAGAPULOT, KEVIN ROY MACASANDIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. MADELO, LESTHER CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (WAG)
COACH : ARNALD WAGA (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. TALIP, ALNIE LUISA CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. QUEVEDO, ANGELICA CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
3. FLORES, LIA CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (RG)
COACH : MARY JANE ALIPOS (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. OLAVIDES, RHEA MAY CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. VERDEJO, ASHLEY ROSE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
3. RUELO, JIRREL MARGOSATUBIG FRIENDSHIP SCHOOL OF ARTS &
TRADE

SCRABBLE
COACH : MARIFE D. BALABA (MOGCHS)
1. CARIN, FRANZ KINGSLEY MOGCHS
2. INOVERO, CRYZEL MOGCHS
3. INOVERO, CLAIRE MOGCHS
4. ECLEVIA, ANGELICA ROSE MOGCHS
5. RAGAS, KAREN CLAIRE MOGCHS

SEPAK TAKRAW
COACH : EUGENE MOSQUEDA (MAA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. ALTOVAR, CHRISTIAN JOHN MAA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. MALIJAO, JASON DAVE MAA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. DARIDAY, ALJAY MAA NATIONAL; HIGH SCHOOL
4. YUDELMO, ROGER JR. MAA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. AMAD, APRIL JAY MAA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

SWIMMING (BOYS)
COACH : MYLENE BELTRAN (SURIGAO NORTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. FOX, CEDRICK JOSEPH PHIL NEKKEI JENKAI
2. RODRIGUEZ, ELSON JAKE TAGUM CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. VILLACORTA, DARREN DANIEL LA SALLE ACADEMY
4. LACAY, ALVIN TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. SANCHEZ, MHEL STEPHEN ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
6. CABULIT, JAY SURIGAO NORTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
7. VENTURA, JONEL SOUTHCOM NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
8. RILLERA, JOSE ANDRE CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
9. RANAN, JAMES CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
10. MANTO, LUCKY BENZ SURGAO NORTE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

SWIMMING (GIRLS)
COACH : FLORIZA ALQUIZAR (TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. JAUDIAN, KELSEY CLAIRE SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
2. HORTELANO, CHERRYLINE TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. ALQUIZAR, JOANAH ANDREA TANGUB CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. SOGOC, KASMINE KIRIE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
5. TAN, JESSE KIRIE RIZAL MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF DAPITAN
6. CORTES, ALEXANDRA LOUISE CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
7. FOX, SHEMNETELLE PHIL NEKKEI JENKAI
8. AUSTRIA, KRISTIN VY LA SALLE ACADEMY
9. PUCLAWAN, LYDEL CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
10. MENDOZA, ROCYFAITH CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH : HERMILO DALMAN (ST, MARY’S SCHOOL – CDOC)
1. SOMBILON, HESED REY ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
2. CAGAS, JUDAH ELIJAH ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
3. CAGAS, JUDAH ELISHAH ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
4. LARA, KING ALBERT ST’ MARY’S SCHOOL
5. BARCUMA, REY JOEY ST. MARY’S SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH : VIVIEN PASION (KALILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. DRAUG, PRINCESS JAN KALILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. DRAUG, KYNESH JAN KALILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. GABUTIN, REIGEAN MAE KALILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. DELA CRUZ, TRISTAN KALILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. RUIZ, MAISRY KALILANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

TAEKWONDO (BOYS)
COACH : GEORGE ARSENAL (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. ARSENAL, KYLE GEORGE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. LIM, RICHARD GABRIEL HOLY CROSS HIHG SCHOOL
3. PEPITO, R-JAY ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. ONG. JOSEMARI AIKO LA SALLE ACADEMY
5. FRIAS, JOHN MICHIO ANGELICUM MONTESSORI SCHOOL
6. ABUCAY, WILLIAM ST. MARY’S SCHOOL
7. CUEVAS, JOSE VINCENTE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
8. FONTERAS, ENRICO DAVAO WISDOM ACADEMY

TAEKWONDO (GIRLS)
COACH : PEARL OBENZA (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. TIDOY, GABRIELLE MARIE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. BARRIL, NINNA MARIE ST. COLUMBAN COLLEGE
3. HOLLANES, AIBRYLLE ZYRAH CORPUS CHRISTI PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
4. SEVILLEJO, PERJEAN ST. COLUMBAN COLLEGE
5. JAEL, ANDREA MARIE LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY
6. ROGADOR, KIMBERLY MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL
7. WABE, CHEIRICA JOY MOGCHS
8. BOLOTO, AKILA GABRIELLE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH : NORVIN PALAO (LANAO NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL)
1. CABAHUG, MART CLARENCE LANAO NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
2. OBDINA, LAURENCE JOY LANAO NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
3. FERNANDEZ, WINSTON LANAO NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
4. SONSONA, JOHN ERNEST LANAO NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
5. CUEVAS, ANDREI LANAO NORTE NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL

TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH : JONELLE LLAVORE (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. PAGENTE, GENNIFER CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. LLAVORE, JANELLE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
3. DAVID, KRYZEL CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
4. CALMA, MARY AUBREY CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

VOLLEYBALL (BOYS)
COACH : CECELIO CELIS (UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO)
1. ALEGADO, JOSEPH GERARD PAUL UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
2. BAGALO, BEN RALPH FAVE UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
3. CELIS, RECEL ALBERT UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
4. COFESOR, CRAIG ZIMMARK UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
5. GALLARDO, FRANK JOSEPH UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
6. LEDRES, BENEDICT JAY UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
7. RIMPOS, FRANCIS CLARK UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
8. RIO, DARYL UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
9. BONITA, CHRISTIAN BRYLE UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
10. GALAGALA, JAMES CLARK UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
11. LAMSIN, CHARLIE JAMES UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO
12. VERDEJO, GIAN KARLO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO

VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
COACH : LEO ANTHONY GARCIA (ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIHG SCHOOL)
1. AGUSTIN, ANDREA CLARE MARIE ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. BABOL, JASCKIN MAY ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. BAULETE, RUBY JANE ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. CABILIN, QUISHA ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. CAILING, ROSE MARY ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
6. CRUZ, DENISE AUBREY ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
7. JERUSALEM, KHAREN JOY ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
8. MANTIZA, FRITZIE ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
9. REBLEZA, JUSTINE ANDREA ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
10. RICO, KORINA ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
11. SUMILANG, TREZIA MAE ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
12. OMANDAM, MAREAN ILIGAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELEMENTARY DIVISION

ATHLETICS (BOYS)
COACH : LIZA M. MACALANDONG (DON RESTITUTO BAOL CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. LERA, JOHN MIKE OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. ESPINOSA, OYAM KERL TANGUB CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. CAMENSI, RACHEL JUN IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. ER-ER, JEMBOY VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
5. MAGNETICO, JIVIE IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. GUMAMO, JASON CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7. ANASTACIO, ZORCIL JAMES CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. RASONABLE, NEORHEN JOSEPH CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. REDUCTO, JOHN MICHAEL OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
10. BORROMEO, JOEY FERNAN DON RESTITUTO BAOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
11. ALMODAL, JAKE DON RESTITUTO BAOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
12. BUTALID, JAMES DON RESTITUTO BAOL CENTRAL SCHOOL

ATHLETICS (GIRLS)
COACH : ELISA Q. PACHECO (CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. GRANADOS, ROSEMARIE ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. SIMPORIOS, JASTINE ELLA TANGUB CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. BAGAY, PRINCESS ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. MAGDAYAO, LOVELY LA FILIPINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. PAKINO, CARLA IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. PEDRITA, LOREBIE TANGUB CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
7. ROSELL, LENIE JANE CUGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. VILLACORTA, JOANA MAE IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. MAGLINTE, JOANNAH FAYE OROQUIETA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
10. YANA, STRAWBERRY A.O. FLOIRENDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. TAYPIN, EMMALYN VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
12. ABADIES, NOVELEEN BENIGWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BADMINTON (BOYS)
COACH : RYAN PAUL SIOCO (KORONADAL SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. BANGCAYA, GEM DARYL KORONADAL SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. CRUZ, KENT JOSHUA KORONADAL SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. FELIPE, DENNIS KORONADAL SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. LEDDA, MATT CEDRICK KORONADAL SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. LEE, EDWIN JR. KORONADAL SOUTHERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BADMINTON (GIRLS)
COACH : SISA D. PAJE (CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL)
1. NATAN, NEVIE JANE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
2. ARTHELLE, JEILA CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
3. OLANGO, MAXENE RENEE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
4. OCLADINA, KIRSTEN ZHAM CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
5. PANDAN, EIMEE CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL

BASKETBALL
COACH : MARIANO CRIS L. VELEZZ III (XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL)
1. ABREA, RONMARK XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
2. ASIO, CHARLES BRIAN XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
3. ESCOBAR, JOSEPH MATHEW XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
4. JAO-JAO, JAY ERICKSON XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
5. LABIANO, BENITO REY XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
6. LIM, JESS MICHAEL XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
7. NALIPONQUIT, WILT KRJIE XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
8. MAINIT, ERVIN JAMES XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
9. RAMOS, RL GEO JOHN XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
10. SINGSON, JOSEPH VINCE XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
11. TAN, JOSHUA JINS XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL
12. TORNIADO, FHREDRICK JOSH XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL

CHESS (BOYS)
COACH : GEMMA C. CAINGIN (BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. GABING, CRESSLER BRUCE D. BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. GABING, CHARLES KLENT D. BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. ANCHETA, DAVID REY E. BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. MAGSALAY, SAGE CLINT V. BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL

CHESS (GIRLS)
COACH : JOERINO M. CARDONA (ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER)
1. RICARTE, JULIA ELISHA ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
2. GAPOL, RACHELLE MAE ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
3. LANTUD, CASSANDRA HANNAH ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
4. LANTUD, AYESHA HASMIN ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
5. BARI, JAMAICA ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER

FOOTBALL
COACH : EDMUNDO B. TUNOG (VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. ANDRES, ENGELBERT D. VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. BRAGA, RICO NIÑO VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. CABILING, SHEANE ADAM VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. CANTOS, AARON MIGUEL VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
5. DAIG, MARK ALLEN VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
6. DE LOS REYES, JOSE FELINO VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
7. DIANO, VENZ LEIGHNEL VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
8. GALARIO, AL CHRISTIAN VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
9. GAR GAR, LENNARD PAUL VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
10. GERALLA, JEANNO JAMES VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
11. MATBAGON, FRANICS VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
12. SARAUSA, KIAN PATRICK VALENCIA CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (MAG)
COACH : MARIA NERI M. FORMENTIZA (DADIANGAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. CABIDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE DADIANGAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. CABIDO, JOHN CLAUDE DADIANGAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. ORJALO, IAN JAY H.N. CAHILSOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (WAG)
COACH : ESTERIA G. WAGA (CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. LOOR, JELOU C. CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. AMOTAN, ZAIRA JANE HOLY TRINITY COLLEGE
3. MILLAN, IRENLEE H.N. CAHILSOT CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (RG)
COACH : MA. LIZA ALIPOS (CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. ASARIA, JOCILLE DADIANGAS SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. LUMAMBA, JEANEREY CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. APALI, PRECIOUS CLAIRE ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

SCRABBLE
COACH : MAE. T. TONGCO (CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. MABALACAD, CHRISTALLE CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. CEBALLOS, KIRSTEN LYANNE CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. TUYOGON, FRITZ MARIE CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. SAMBAAN, CARMELLE EZRAH CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
5. INOVERO, RICARDO JR. CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

SIPA TAKRAW
COACH : JEGENIO J. CAMENSI (BENIGWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. QUIRING, KENNY ROGER BENIGWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. ESPINOSA, REYNALD BENIGWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. MAÑA, RAMIE BENIGWYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. CAIREL, ANGELO BENIGWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. MICABALO, JOSHUA BENIGWAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SWIMMING (BOYS)
COACH : CLIFFORD T. VILLARIN (MARY IMMACULATE CHILD DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY)
1. ALBANO, JOHN MARION MARY IMMACULATE CHILD DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
2. CANDA, JOSHUA IAN HOLY TRINITY COLLEGE
3. PORZA, ZUHRI MARY IMMACULATE CHILD DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
4. ALFARO, JIO JOSE ASSUMPTION MONTESSORI SCHOOL
5. VIBAR, EIRRON SETH APO LEARNING VILLAGES INCORPORATED
6. AMOTO, JIREH MARK CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
7. MALAYANG, ANTON RAFAELE INFANT JESUS SCHOOL OF BUKIDNON
8. ABILLA, JETRO PAUL STA. MARIA CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
9. ENRIQUEZ, EIVER JOHN STA. MARIA CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
10. ECHEVERIA, JOHN DALE XAVIER UNIVERSITY GRADE SCHOOL

SWIMMING (GIRLS)
COACH : ANN MARGARETT P. RAMO (ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER)
1. HILARIO, ZOE MARIE ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY
2. ELESTERIO, BERNICE ARABELLE MARYKNOLL HIGH SCHOOL
3. BERMEJO, AUBREY SHEIAN ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
4. FERNANDEZ, CHARIZE STA. MARIA CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER
5. CANDA, THEA DIANE HOLY TRINITY COLLEGE
6. BAGARRA, CASSANDRA YUMI MARY IMMACULATE CHILD DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
7. GALVEZ, LEELA LARA KONG HUA SCHOOL
8. APIN, KRISHA JOANHA SPED INTEGRATED SCHOOL
9. LUCMAN, SHEHZADA ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
10. SUELAN, ERIKA PHILIPPINE NEKKEI JENKAI

TABLE TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH : ASTERIA YUCADA (OPOL CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. YUCADA, ANDREI JOSE OPOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. PACTURAN, REYNALDO JR. OPOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. MEJILA, ROLF ROYCE OPOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. CALLO, WILFORD OPOL CENTRAL SCHOOL
5. DAYOT, REMBRANDT OPOL CENTRAL SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH : MAYA B. RADAZA (WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. SUAREZ, BONA WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. RADAZA, MAY ALMA WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. PACULBA, JANNA MAE WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. PULTA, NELLE JOHANN WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
5. BASILAD, ANGELIKA JOY WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

TAEKWONDO (BOYS)
COACH : JUVY ELMEDULAN (CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. BUTASLAC, HAROLD CAMAMAN-AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. ORCALES, LORENZO JOSH KONG HUA SCHOOL
3. IRA, SHUN KINE SHEKINAH GLORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
4. OPEN, BRYAN ALEXANDER COPRUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
5. ARICAYOS, EINZ ULRICHT ILIGAN CITY SPED CENTER
6. QUESTO, KENNETH ANGELO UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TAEKWONDO (GIRLS)
COACH : MARCELINO MAGLINAO (ST. COLUMBAN COLLEGE)
1. GALLEGO, JANUARY FAITH EAST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. LINGUTAN, TRIXIE LAINE CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. SALONGA, MIKAELA CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
4. ABUGAY, LAIZEL ANGELA ST. MARY’S SCHOOL (CDOC)
5. CANDATU, ROXANNE ST. COLUMBAN COLLEGE

TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH : HAROLD KREIN P. PADAGAS (ILIGAN CIT Y CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. LUMAHANG, NIKKO M. ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. IGLUPAS, NOEL JR. ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOOL
3. TANO, VAUGHN I. ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. GERAGA, BRIX P. ILIGAN CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL

TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH : PERFECTA S. SERJAS (MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. POLIQUIT, IVY JOY MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. TAGAB, GENEVIVE MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. TABANDA, JUSTINE MAE MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. MAGPUYO, LEIZA MAY MARAMAG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VOLLEYBALL (BOYS)
COACH : RALPH B. CARACHO (IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. ENARCISO, JOH STEPHEN IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. CASTIL, JOHN IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. DULAOGON, JOHN MARC IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. SIMON, CHRISTIAN DAVE IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. ARROZADO, DEXTER IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. ES LAPOR, KENNETH IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7. REDULLA, DANIEL BENEDICT IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. ENARCISO, JAN REY IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. VILLARET, DAVE IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10. VILLASOTO, SIMON JOHN IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. HUMPHRY, ANTONIO IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
12. OYBOBOLANTI, LONGINO JR. IGPIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
COACH : JADE ANTHONY S. BANCOLITA (MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. ALEGADO, FRANCINE THERESE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. ALEGADO, MARY LADY BERNADETTE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. APILA, DAZZLE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. CAASI, ANNE KRIZZIA MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. CAASI, KARYLLE ANNE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. CURAZA, KIMBERLY JOY MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7. GUSTILO, AYESSA MAE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. LOQUIAS, DIVINE GRACE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. LOQUIAS, DIVINE MERCY MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10. MAIGNOS, JANELLE CHILO MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. RAAGAS, ARIANE MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
12. TEJANO, JHAMECA MAGUGPO PILOT ELEMENATRY SCHOOL

Comments

comments