Team NCR

posted on: Friday, November 29, 2013
Chris Wayne Comendador
Wayne is your geek guy who loves music and basketball. He's a social advertising mentor in University of the Visayas New School of Arts and Design (UVNS). Now he runs tenminutes.ph as Chief Operating Officer.
Growth Hacker

TEAM NCR
SECONDARY DIVISION

ATHLETICS (BOYS)
COACH: DAGASDAS, FERNANDO (EAC – ICA)
1. CASPAO, SHERWINSON EAC – ICA
2. FLORES, TYRONE EXEQUIEL EAC – ICA
3. GOBOTIA, JUNEL EAC – ICA
4. LILAM, RICK MARTIN EAC – ICA
5. RAFANAN, KENETH PAUL EAC – ICA
6. SANTIANA, WILBERT EAC – ICA
7. VALENZUELA, ALDRIN EAC – ICA
8. GRAFIL, JOHN DOMINIC U. E.
9. MADAYAG, JOHN ROBERTSON U. E.
10. MANALANG, JOHN EDRICK U. E.
11. CANABAL, ALLAN DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
12. RUTAQUIO, GILBERT DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
13. CANILANG, CHRISTOPHER CEDRIC ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
14. GONZALES, EZRA SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
15. SAYENGA, LIERENCE MARIKINA HIGH SCHOOL

ATHLETICS (GIRLS)
COACH: GUNSIAN, JIMMY (ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE)
1. AMARGA, MARISOL ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
2. BAYLON, TRACY ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
3. DE CASTRO, CELESTINA ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
4. GARCIA, THALIA ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
5. GATINGA, GIANELI ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
6. HERRERA, MA. ELLAINE ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
7. REDONDO, ALLZA GEAN ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
8. SACIL, LOVELY MAE ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
9. SOLIS, LEA ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE
10. DAYNATA, DANIELLA KALAYAAN HIGH SCHOOL
11. OJEDA, REXENA KALAYAAN HIGH SCHOOL
12. SILIRAN, ELLA U. E.
13. ANDAYA, MONICA LOUISE ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
14. ESGUERA, MA. LORENZO RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL
15. BARDAJE, PAULA MAE STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL

BADMINTON (BOYS)
COACH: DEVEZA, ANTHONY (KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL)
1. BARANGAS, MIKE CHARLES KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2. BASILIO, ELDRIN JAHN KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3. BASILIO, KYLE ADRIEL KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
4. FONTANILLA, ZACH MATTHEW KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
5. MULLET, RANIE REY KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL

BADMINTON (GIRLS)
COACH: LANDAGAN, JEFFREY (MIRRIAM COLLEGE)
1. LIM, ALEXDREA KYLA MIRRIAM COLLEGE
2. LUNOD, CHANELLE MIRRIAM COLLEGE
3. ROMERO, LOURDES SUMICO MIRRIAM COLLEGE
4. SANTIAGO, MIKAELLA ZAIRA MIRRIAM COLLEGE
5. SANTOS, JOYCE PAULINE MIRRIAM COLLEGE

BASKETBALL (BOYS)
COACH: CUTARAN, JOHN (KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL)
1. CECILIO, PETER INVERSON KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2. CHENG, JOHN STEPHEN KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3. CO, ISRAEL MICHAEL KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
4. DELA CRUZ, ALDOUS JERALD KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
5. FERMO, REN JUSTIN KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
6. GERMAR, MARK KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
7. GUEVARRA, KENNETH KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
8. NAPONE, FRANCIS CARLO KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
9. RAMOS, KEITH ROLAND KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
10. BRACINO, JOHN MATTHEW KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
11. SABLAYA, JOHN JEV KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL
12. VINIEGAS, ACE JOHN CEDRIC KING’S MONTESSORI SCHOOL

CHESS (BOYS)
COACH: TOLEDO, JOANN (ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL)
1. NASIAD, VINCENT FRANK MARIST SCHOOL
2. OLIVETE, JOHN ALLAN MARIST SCHOOL
3. OLLADAS, MICHAEL JOHAN MARIST SCHOOL
4. CADULA, RONALD JAY MARIST SCHOOL
5. VELASCO, PATRICK VINCE MARIST SCHOOL

CHESS (GIRLS)
COACH: ESTRELLA, HUBERT & ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE (MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY)
1. KHO, ELIZABETH LOIS MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2. LIM, TIFFANY DANIBELLE MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
3. MURILLO, HILARYT CLAIRE MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
4. NGO, SHARIZ MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

FOOTBALL (BOYS)
COACH: FLORES, BURT (SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL)
1. ABRAHAM, JOHN SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
2. AMANO, CHRIS SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
3. ASONG, MARCEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
4. ASONG, MICHAEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
5. BAITO, VINCE SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
6. DELA PAZ, FABIAN SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
7. PEÑAFLOR, ZINEDYNE SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
8. PIAO, KARL HUEY SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
9. ROMANTICO, HENDRICKS SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
10. SAAVEDRA, ROLAND SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
11. SOTTO, ZEZAR SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
12. SUBA, MARIANO JR. SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
13. TOBIAS, FRANCIS SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
14. VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
15. SIMBAJON, JOHN PAOLO SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL

GYMNASTICS (MAG)
COACH: LOPEZ, EULOGIA (ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL)
1. APUYAN, ADRIAN ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL
2. CRUZ, JOHN IVAN ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL
3. VERGARA, JOHN MATTHEW ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL
4. POQUIZ, EDRIAN ARAULLO HIGH SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (WAG)
COACH: CABRASAWAN, LEMUEL (ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG)
1. GONZALVO, ALYSSA NICOLE ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
2. LASIN, YVONA ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
3. STA. MARIA, ISABELLA LOUISE ST. PAUL COLLEGE – PASIG
4. GOMEZ, SOFIA ST. PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE

GYMNASTICS (RG)
COACH: REYES, MARGARITA (ABAD SANTOS HIGH SCHOOL)
1. GERANDOY, JELLIGYN ABAD SANTOS HIGH SCHOOL
2. LIMENZON, JAZZELE ABAD SANTOS HIGH SCHOOL
3. ORELLA, NICOLE ARIELLE ABAD SANTOS HIGH SCHOOL
4. CORONEL, MARY ROSE ABAD SANTOS HIGH SCHOOL

SCRABBLE
COACH: MANDANI, REYNALDO (COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL)
1. CONDE, DIANNALYN COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL
2. ESCALANTE, ALDRIN COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL
3. PINTERO, ROMMELA COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL
4. TUALLA, TROY COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL
5. ISIDRO, FREDERICK COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL

SEPAK TAKRAW
COACH: VELARDE, EMMANUEL (STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL)
1. BELUSO, JOENEL STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL
2. DUAVIS, CHITO JR. STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL
3. RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL
4. TALARDE, JOHN PAUL STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL

SWIMMING (BOYS)
COACH: CLARIN, ROMMEL (SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL)
1. ARCILLA, JOSE MARI SEBASTIAN SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
2. CALLANTA, MARCO DANIEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
3. CASINO, JOSHUA SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
4. FRIAS, ROGELIO RAFAEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
5. TUNGUL, JOSE ISAIAH SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
6. DORAGOS, JOHN CARLO DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
7. KONG, ISIAH MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
8. BUICO, TERENCE MATTHEU SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
9. ARANZANSO, AARON PAUL SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
10. MAGBAG, DREW BENETTE UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL

SWIMMING (GIRLS)
COACH: MANALOTO, JOEL (IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY)
1. ABRUGAR, ZAIRA KAI IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
2. HIMOR, SUZANNE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
3. BARENG, LETICIA CASSANDRA COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
4. DORAGOS, PORTIA KATE DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
5. NEWBERRY, BHAY MAITLAND MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
6. PREJULA, GWEN RICH GOLDEN SHOWER MONTESSORI SCH.
7. AQUINO, PRISCILA LOREN UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL
8. JOVES, FRANCESCA EZZABELLA UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL
9. ESMERO, CHARIZE JULIANA UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL
10. NGUI, ANDREA ANN TIFANNY VICTORY CHRISTIAN INT’L SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH: DE GUZMAN, JUNE STEVE & TUAZON, GERALD (SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL)
1. GARCIA, AISIAH SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
2. JIMENEZ, KHRISTIAN JADE SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
3. JURADO, RYANN DANIEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
4. MARCELINO, RUIZ ARC SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
5. NAYRE, JANN MARI SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL

TABLE TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH: FRANCISCO, SOCRATES (CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. CABALHIN, JHULIE FAYE CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. GO, JHOANA MARIE P. CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. MAGCALE, RONELLA ANN B. CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. MANONGSONG, ERICA LEILA CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. RONQUILLO, ENGEL SHAEENA CAVITE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

TAEKWONDO (BOYS)
COACH: DAGDAGAN, NAPOLEON JR. (DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL)
1. ALOMBRO, RAYMUNDO III DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
2. DE GUZMAN, JEROME DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
3. QURESHI, DHERAZ DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
4. TAL PLACIDO, JONATHAN ELIAS DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
5. MINA, JAMES DANIEL ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
6. BANGUIS, ADRIAN LORD’S HAND ACADEMY
7. ABANTO, ALFRED SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
8. CUVINAR, ABRAM SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL

TAEKWONDO (GIRLS)
COACH: ALOMBRO, RALPH RAYMOND (DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL)
1. ACOSTA, AMBER DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
2. DE LAZA, GENICAH DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
3. GAERLAN, BEATRICE KASSANDRA DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
4. ORLINO, SAMANTHA YSABEL MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
5. BALINGIT, EZRA SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY
6. BAGAY, LISA LESLIE ST. BERNADETTE COLLEGE – VALENZUELA
7. CANABAL, JESSICA ST. BERNADETTE COLLEGE – VALENZUELA
8. RAMOS, KATRINA ST. BERNADETTE COLLEGE – VALENZUELA

TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH: MAMAWAL, GIOVANNI PIETRO (SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL)
1. BAGAFORO, EDUARDO LEONARDO SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
2. DAMIAN, NOEL SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
3. DIRECTO, MARK ALFRED SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
4. IGNACIO, JEAN AIDYLL JEROME SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL
5. RODRIGUEZ, JAN ANDRE SAN BEDA COLLEGE – RIZAL

TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH: PASCUAL, ANTHONIO (DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL)
1. CAINDOY, CYRA MAE DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
2. OSTONAL, CHARLOTTE DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
3. TABAY, CATHYRINE DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
4. VALENCIA, ERIKA DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5. MARCELO, MARY ROSE DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

VOLLEYBALL (BOYS)
COACH: PAEZ, RICARDO (IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY)
1. AMBANTA, KANE GABRIEL IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
2. AMORES, JOEFFRED IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
3. BARBUCO, ALJON IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
4. COLMENAR, FERBIN IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
5. GERVACIO, WALT AMBER IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
6. GIMENO, ANTHONY SEVERO IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
7. HICAP, CEE-JAY IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
8. IMPERIAL, MICHAEL VINCE IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
9. MAGSINO, KEVIN IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
10. QUICAY, MELVIC IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
11. REBUSORIA, EDERSON IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY
12. SALAZAR, JAN PATRICK DT IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ACADEMY

VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
COACH: YEE, JERRY & ONG, CHESTER TANIKA (HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL)
1. ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
2. BASARTE, CHANAE HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
3. BASARTE, MAE ANGELI HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
4. DELOS SANTOS, AALIYAH JARED HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
5. DOROG, JUSTINE HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
6. ESTENZO, KIM ALISON HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
7. LERO, ANKHRISIA HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
8. MOLDE, MA. LINA ISABEL HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
9. NAVARRO, SOFIA YSABEL HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
10. PABINES, ABBY EROSE HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
11. RETUERTO, CHELSEA BELLA MARIE HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
12. SAMANIEGO, AHAIAH LOUISE HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL

ELEMENTARY DIVISION

ATHLETICS (BOYS)
COACH: MALAHITO, MARVIN (ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. BERJUELA, KHARL ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. GONZALES, ALLEN ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. JONTILLANO, LANCE JERMAINE ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. MENDOZA, JERWIN ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. POBLACION, KYLE NATHANIEL ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. ARCEGA, LEONARD CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7. BORLONGAN, RIO ALDEN CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. BAQUIPO, ARJAY CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. RAQUEL, BETHOVEN CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10. AGUSTIN, DANCEL CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. GALLO, JOHN REMOND CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
12. FRANCISCO, MC JOMEL FORTUNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ATHLETICS (GIRLS)
COACH: BALECHA, RODRIGO (DR. JOSE P. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. ADRIANO, ZAIRA DR. JOSE P. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. ASADON, WILIHOCELL DR. JOSE P. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. BERMUDEZ, MAY DR. JOSE P. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. INGRAM, AALIAH DR. JOSE P. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. LACSON, MAYBELYN DR. JOSE P. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. FASINAS, KATE ASHLEY DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
7. ORDOÑEZ, ELLAINE DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
8. REPEDRO, MYLA DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
9. PARAJAS, MAINE IRISHA ITAAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10. LAGUNAY, NORIEBELLE SAN DIEGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. BALLESTEROS, RUBY ROSE D.P. MACAPAGAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
12. BROQUEZA, FLORDELIZ BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BADMINTON (BOYS)
COACH: GONDRANEOS DONALD (STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.)
1. BATALLA, DANIEL LUIS STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.
2. BATALLA, LUKE STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.
3. GELUZ, ELVIN JOSEPH STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.
4. GULMATICO, CHRISTIAN JAMES STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.
5. GANOY, JOSEPH STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.

BADMINTON (GIRLS)
COACH: ALONZO, JESSIE & SAMANIEGO LEONARD (ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL)
1. CHAN, MEAGANNE SHERISSE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
2. CU, RENEE ADRIANNE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
3. TCHOI, JULIANNE CHRISTINE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
4. UY, ANNIKA CLARISSE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
5. YULO, REESE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL

BASKETBALL (BOYS)
COACH: MAYRENA, RUSELO (PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL)
1. ALBANO, MICHAEL VINCENT PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
2. CARANDANG, KEVIN SEAN PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
3. DACALAÑO, NOAH PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
4. FEDILO, JONAYR LHARSON PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
5. FELICIANO, ANDREI PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
6. JIMENEZ, JOHN KYLE PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
7. ONG, JAMES CHRISFORD PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
8. PIONILLA, KARL ANTHONY PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
9. RAMILLOSA, RON VINCENT PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
10. SANTOS, DEN AEROSZ PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
11. TIMBREZA, JHERIC KERBY PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
12. TOLENTINO, VINCE ANTHONY PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL

CHESS (BOYS)
COACH: RIOFLORIDO, FELISA (LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. ACABA, MARCUS LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. CONCEPTION, PATRICK JUSTINE LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. CONCEPTION, RYAN JOSEPH LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. FAELDONIA, JASPER LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. YUSON, ANGELO LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHESS (GIRLS)
COACH: MAMAED, MARCELINO (DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL)
1. BAUTISTA, DANIELLE ERIKA DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
2. BERNAL, ZOE DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
3. LACABA, LORRAINE DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
4. LATOJA, CATHLENE DASMARIÑAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL

FOOTBALL (BOYS)
COACH: MUESCAN, FRANKLIN (MARIST SCHOOL)
1. DEL VALLE, JULIAN MICOS MARIST SCHOOL
2. DELOS TRINOS, JESU MANUEL MARIST SCHOOL
3. DINEROS, ANDREW DEREK MARIST SCHOOL
4. GABIA, JOHN KENNETH MARIST SCHOOL
5. GULTIANO, JUAN GABRIEL MARIST SCHOOL
6. JIMENEZ, GABRIEL IAN MARIST SCHOOL
7. LOPEZ, WRENZ IVAN MARIST SCHOOL
8. MANISCAN, CARLOS GABRIEL MARIST SCHOOL
9. MANISCAN, YUAN ANGELO MARIST SCHOOL
10. MATEO, LORENZ ANGEL MARIST SCHOOL
11. PASION, JULIAN MATTHEW MARIST SCHOOL
12. REBADULLA, ALVIN ANGELO MARIST SCHOOL
13. SELGA, AMADO RAPHAEL MARIST SCHOOL
14. SINDAYEN, CHARLES BENEDICT MARIST SCHOOL
15. TOM, DOMINIC DL MARIST SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (MAG)
COACH: CANLAS, EZRA (AURORA QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. APUYAN, ALDRIN AURORA A. QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. APUYAN, ALEXIS BRYAN AURORA A. QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. SANTILLAN, JHON ROMEO ORANBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. REYNADO, JUSTINE AURORA A. QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GYMNASTICS (WAG)
COACH: VALENZUELA, IRIL (SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE)
1. GAN, RAISSA KATERINA SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
2. ORTIZ, YNA YSABEL SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE
3. VELASQUEZ, JASMINE JANE AURORA QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. SISON, ROXANNE SAINT PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE

GYMNASTICS (RG)
COACH: ESCALANTE, KAREN (COMMONWEALTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. EUGENIO, GENE CHRISTIA CENTEX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. GARAY, SAMANTHA GRACE CENTEX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. MAQUJIDATO, KRISTAL MAE COMMONWEALTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. BIGNO, HERSEY ANN COMMONWEALTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SCRABBLE
COACH: JOYOSA, ALEXIS (PALIPARAN III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. COLLAMAT, JOHN SILVIN PALIPARAN III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. MEJIA, RON RON PALIPARAN III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. RICAFORT, STEVE JOHN PALIPARAN III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. ANCHOJAS, JANEN PALIPARAN III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. ORTICIO, ALYSSA PALIPARAN III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SEPAK TAKRAW
COACH: TARDIO, MARIANO (MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. BALUYOT, JOHN ERICK MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. LAZARO, JERRY S. JR. MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. MURCIANO, MICHAEL ANGELO MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. TUPAZ, JOHN ARSYL MALANDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SWIMMING (BOYS)
COACH: ARAGON, RICHARD DESUYO (ST. CLARE MONTESSORI SCHOOL)
1. SERANILLO, ROBIN ST. CLARE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
2. SERANILLO, RUSSEL ST. CLARE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
3. CORPUZ, JOSEPH LIANNCE AGC
4. VILLANUEVA, SEAN ISAAC AGC
5. CRUZ, SEAN GABRIEL INGENIUM SCHOOL
6. BERNAL, TIMOTHY LUKE MARIST SCHOOL
7. MENDOZA, DAN LEANDRO MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL
8. BELANIO, BARES MIGUEL SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY
9. ARCEO, CHARLES JOHNUEL ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
10. LAMINTA, TED JACOB VICTORY CHRISTIAN INT’L SCHOOL
SWIMMING (GIRLS)
COACH: ILUSTRE, NOEL (ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL)
1. CHUA, PHOEBE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
2. ONG, JULES ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
3. CORONEL, SAMANTHA THERESE COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
4. MAGPANTAY, CHLOE BRIELLE COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
5. DORAGOS, SAM ANDREI DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
6. ESPEJO, AALIA JAIRE INGENIUM SCHOOL
7. BUICO, CAMILLE LAUREN SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
8. ROSALES, YVORIA SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
9. FABIC, CHLOE ANNE MARIE ST. THERESE COLLGE
10. LAMINTA, DANIELLE LOUISE VICTORY CHRISTIAN INT’L SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH: MALIGA, HAZEL & GALANG, GENER (MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. ADOLFO, JOHN MARVIN MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. AMARILLO, CHEN WEI-RHONG MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. AMARILLO, VIRGILIO MANUEL III MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. URSUA, JULIUS ERYLL MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. URSUA, JUNELLE ELJON MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH: GUEVARRA, MARIBEL & BALOLONG, JOEL (MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. GALANG, DANICA MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. MONTECLARO, JELAINE MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. ONDAC, THEA MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. PEÑAVERDE, EZZLE MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. RAMOS, JEAN CYREIL KAYE MANDALUYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TAEKWONDO (BOYS)
COACH: LABAYNE, MANUEL III (ESCUELA DE SOPHIA OF CALOOCAN, INC.)
1. CLAVE, ADRIANNE ESCUELA DE SOPHIA OF CALOOCAN, INC.
2. MAQUILING, DOMINIC DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
3. PERALTA, MARK JAMES LORD’S HAND ACADEMY
4. VILLAHERMOSA, MICHAEL LORD’S HAND ACADEMY
5. BARAYUGA, GAIVEN ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE OF NOVALICHES, INC.
6. BRIONES, MAXZYLL ST. MARY’S ACADEMY

TAEKWONDO (GIRLS)
COACH: DELA CERNA, WILLIE (LORD’S HAND ACADEMY)
1. BENOCILLA, ANDREA MARIE LORD’S HAND ACADEMY
2. ESTOY, HAZEL ANN LORD’S HAND ACADEMY
3. LAPADA, ALLEXE MARIE FRANCE LORD’S HAND ACADEMY
4. AYNAGA, CHARLIE MAE ESCUELA DE SOPHIA OF CALOOCAN, INC.
5. BARTOLOME, JORDANNE ALEXIE LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. ARELLANO, LYKA GAYLE SANGLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TENNIS (BOYS)
COACH: RIOFLORIDO, FELISA (LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. BAYNO, CAREY ERWIN LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. DELA PEÑA, JONEL LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. DIVA, JOSHUA LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. TALATAYOD, ALJON LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. VILLACORTE, SHERWIN LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TENNIS (GIRLS)
COACH: RIOFLORIDO, FELISA (LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. MANEJA, JUSTINE HANNAH LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. MORILLO, SHAYNE ANTONETTE LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. MORILLO, TINETTE LOUISE LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. PATOC, DEVIE PEARL LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. RAQUIM, MAPHENA LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VOLLEYBALL (BOYS)
COACH: PAGDANGANAN, RODEL (CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. AGUSTIN, RYAN JAMES CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND BRYCE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. JOSEF, MANGELLO CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. LETADA, JOHN JOSEPH CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. MADRIGAL, JOSE ANTONIO CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. MATIBAG, MC JHESTER CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7. NEBRES, MARL LAWRENCE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. PALEN, JAY-R CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. POSTANES, RALPH KRYZTOFFER CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10. SAROL, JOAQUIN MIGUEL CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. SEGUI, CHARLES JORDAN CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VOLLEYBALL (GIRLS)
COACH: JORQUIN, JOHNNIE (CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL)
1. HERNANDEZ, SHEENA SHYRA MARIE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2. AVILA, ALYSSA BIANCA CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3. BARATAS, MARIEFEL CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4. PAPASIN, ELLA JANE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5. SUGA, KHRISTA MAE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6. PANCIPANE, MA. CECILIA CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7. MAGSALAY, MAEGGAN CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8. DACPANO, BEATRICE ISOBEL CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9. ALFEREZ, TERISH ANNE MERY CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10. FLORES, MICHAELLA ROSE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
11. RAWIT, VIVIEN LOUISE CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
12. DOMALAON, ABEGAIL CONCEPCION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Comments

comments